Sale!

Women's Brown Leather Jacket

Made from premium quality leather and fully lined with blend of cotton and polyester.

Chocolate brown jacket with rouche details front and sides

Slightly puff shoulders  and neck short collar

zip closure with multiple pockets

 

£149.00£159.00

Clear

Payment Method Available at Checkout : Master, Visa, Paypal, American Express and Bank

Availability: 2 in stock

It is an elegant jacket for any purpose, to wear of jeans or formal trousers.It is handcrafted from very fine nappa sheepskin leather ,extra soft and lightweight.

Available in XL and XXl sizes only.
Outer Shell: 100% Nappa Leather
inner Lining: Mix of cotton and polyester
Zip closure at front
Neck short collar
Top Front and side zip pockets
Care: Professional leather clean only.
Size

2xl, Large, XL

Size and fit

It is an elegant jacket for any purpose, to wear of jeans or formal trousers.It is handcrafted from very fine nappa sheepskin leather ,extra soft and lightweight.

Available in XL and XXl sizes only.
Outer Shell: 100% Nappa Leather
inner Lining: Mix of cotton and polyester
Zip closure at front
Neck short collar
Top Front and side zip pockets
Care: Professional leather clean only.

Product care

It is an elegant jacket for any purpose, to wear of jeans or formal trousers.It is handcrafted from very fine nappa sheepskin leather ,extra soft and lightweight.

Available in XL and XXl sizes only.
Outer Shell: 100% Nappa Leather
inner Lining: Mix of cotton and polyester
Zip closure at front
Neck short collar
Top Front and side zip pockets
Care: Professional leather clean only.

Delivery and return

It is an elegant jacket for any purpose, to wear of jeans or formal trousers.It is handcrafted from very fine nappa sheepskin leather ,extra soft and lightweight.

Available in XL and XXl sizes only.
Outer Shell: 100% Nappa Leather
inner Lining: Mix of cotton and polyester
Zip closure at front
Neck short collar
Top Front and side zip pockets
Care: Professional leather clean only.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Women’s Brown Leather Jacket”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Size Guide

Women Size Guide/Tops
UNITED KINGDOM681012141618
EUROPE34/XXS36/XS38/S40/M42/L44/XL46/XXL
CHINA165/80165/84170/88170/92175/96175/100180/104
RUSSIA40/4242/4444/4646/4848/5050/5252/54
ITALY38404244464850
SOUTH KOREA445555/566666/777788
MEXICO24262830323436
UNITED STATES2468101214
Measurement in CM
CHEST (All around)80-8484-8888-9292-9696-100100-104110-114
SHOULDER TO SHOULDER39404142434445
SLEEVE LENGTH61626363.56464.565
CENTRAL BACK LENGTH52535455565758
WAIST8990919599103107
HEM LENGTH93949599103107111
Measurement in Inches
CHEST (All around)31-3333-3535-3737-3939-4141-4343-45
SHOULDER TO SHOULDER15151616171718
SLEEVE LENGTH24242525252526
CENTRAL BACK LENGTH20212122222223
WAIST35353637384042
HEM LENGTH37373839414243

BUST: Measure around the fullest part of your bust.

WAIST: The natural waist is found by measuring the slimmest part of the waist.

HIP: Measure around the fullest part of your hip, normally 2-3cm below the natural waistline.