Sale!

Women's Pink Soft Leather jacket

Made from soft high quality sheep leather ,luxurious blend of cotton and polyester matched lining. Light weight jacket.

Zip closure with lapel collar notched with silver studs

Stitch design at the back give an elegant look to the jacket

£149.00£159.00

Clear

Payment Method Available at Checkout : Master, Visa, Paypal, American Express and Bank

Get Noticed in the street. This stunning  jacket is crafted from very fine lambskin leather which is lightweight and supple, combining this with a classic biker style makes this jacket a perfect fit for every day use, special occasions or parties. It features a revere collar, Two front zipped pockets and zip feature on the cuffs. Black coloured  Beautiful flowered inside lining and pink coloured lining inside sleeves gives the garment an ultimate elegance.

  • Body: 100% premium Nappa Lambskin (ultra soft touch)
  • Inside Lining:  blend of cotton polyester
  • YKK zippers for longer durability of garment
  • Two side pockets
  • zippers on arms
Size

Large, Medium

Size and fit

Product care

Delivery and return

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Women’s Pink Soft Leather jacket”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Size Guide

Women Size Guide/Tops
UNITED KINGDOM681012141618
EUROPE34/XXS36/XS38/S40/M42/L44/XL46/XXL
CHINA165/80165/84170/88170/92175/96175/100180/104
RUSSIA40/4242/4444/4646/4848/5050/5252/54
ITALY38404244464850
SOUTH KOREA445555/566666/777788
MEXICO24262830323436
UNITED STATES2468101214
Measurement in CM
CHEST (All around)80-8484-8888-9292-9696-100100-104110-114
SHOULDER TO SHOULDER39404142434445
SLEEVE LENGTH61626363.56464.565
CENTRAL BACK LENGTH52535455565758
WAIST8990919599103107
HEM LENGTH93949599103107111
Measurement in Inches
CHEST (All around)31-3333-3535-3737-3939-4141-4343-45
SHOULDER TO SHOULDER15151616171718
SLEEVE LENGTH24242525252526
CENTRAL BACK LENGTH20212122222223
WAIST35353637384042
HEM LENGTH37373839414243

BUST: Measure around the fullest part of your bust.

WAIST: The natural waist is found by measuring the slimmest part of the waist.

HIP: Measure around the fullest part of your hip, normally 2-3cm below the natural waistline.