Sale!

Women soft Leather sheepskin Green jacket with pockets

Luxurious green soft leather jacket with high neck collar

Zip closure and side pockets

Front top pocket with zipper

snap button collar

 

£109.00

Clear

Payment Method Available at Checkout : Master, Visa, Paypal, American Express and Bank

A simple and yet elegant Nappa leather jacket with decorative top stitching, made of premium quality sheepskin leather.  Slim fit, a snap-button collar tab, front zip fastening, two side zip pockets and one chest pocket, long sleeves with zipped cuffs, side tab adjusters and lining.
Product details •  Green
•  Central Zip fastening
•  Stand-up collar with press-stud
•  1 zipped breast pocket
•  2 front pockets
•  Zipped cuffs
Fabric and care advice
•  100% leather sheepskin
•  Requires cleaning by a leather specialist
•  Do not iron
•  Do not bleach
•  Do not tumble dry
Size

Medium

Size and fit

Product care

Delivery and return

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Women soft Leather sheepskin Green jacket with pockets”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Size Guide

Women Size Guide/Tops
UNITED KINGDOM681012141618
EUROPE34/XXS36/XS38/S40/M42/L44/XL46/XXL
CHINA165/80165/84170/88170/92175/96175/100180/104
RUSSIA40/4242/4444/4646/4848/5050/5252/54
ITALY38404244464850
SOUTH KOREA445555/566666/777788
MEXICO24262830323436
UNITED STATES2468101214
Measurement in CM
CHEST (All around)80-8484-8888-9292-9696-100100-104110-114
SHOULDER TO SHOULDER39404142434445
SLEEVE LENGTH61626363.56464.565
CENTRAL BACK LENGTH52535455565758
WAIST8990919599103107
HEM LENGTH93949599103107111
Measurement in Inches
CHEST (All around)31-3333-3535-3737-3939-4141-4343-45
SHOULDER TO SHOULDER15151616171718
SLEEVE LENGTH24242525252526
CENTRAL BACK LENGTH20212122222223
WAIST35353637384042
HEM LENGTH37373839414243

BUST: Measure around the fullest part of your bust.

WAIST: The natural waist is found by measuring the slimmest part of the waist.

HIP: Measure around the fullest part of your hip, normally 2-3cm below the natural waistline.