Sale!

Women's Black Leather biker Jacket with Zips

Made from 100% ultra soft aniline sheep hide leather, minimal details a classic trendy jacket

features slim fit, zip closures and lapel collar

Two side pockets and zipped cuffs

£94.99£109.00

Clear

Payment Method Available at Checkout : Master, Visa, Paypal, American Express and Bank

Black nappa biker jacket crafted from premium sheepskin leather. Featuring a slim fit, a notched lapel collar, zip fastening, two side pockets, long sleeves with zipped cuffs, and inner lining.

Size

2xl, Large, Medium, Small, XL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Women’s Black Leather biker Jacket with Zips”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Size Guide

Women Size Guide/Tops
UNITED KINGDOM681012141618
EUROPE34/XXS36/XS38/S40/M42/L44/XL46/XXL
CHINA165/80165/84170/88170/92175/96175/100180/104
RUSSIA40/4242/4444/4646/4848/5050/5252/54
ITALY38404244464850
SOUTH KOREA445555/566666/777788
MEXICO24262830323436
UNITED STATES2468101214
Measurement in CM
CHEST (All around)80-8484-8888-9292-9696-100100-104110-114
SHOULDER TO SHOULDER39404142434445
SLEEVE LENGTH61626363.56464.565
CENTRAL BACK LENGTH52535455565758
WAIST8990919599103107
HEM LENGTH93949599103107111
Measurement in Inches
CHEST (All around)31-3333-3535-3737-3939-4141-4343-45
SHOULDER TO SHOULDER15151616171718
SLEEVE LENGTH24242525252526
CENTRAL BACK LENGTH20212122222223
WAIST35353637384042
HEM LENGTH37373839414243

BUST: Measure around the fullest part of your bust.

WAIST: The natural waist is found by measuring the slimmest part of the waist.

HIP: Measure around the fullest part of your hip, normally 2-3cm below the natural waistline.