Sale!

An elegant Sheepskin Ladies soft Nappa leather fashion jacket

Available in cream white colour.FREE delivery in UK till New year. Dispatched in 24 hours

£149.00

Clear

Payment Method Available at Checkout : Master, Visa, Paypal, American Express and Bank

This stunning  jacket is crafted from very fine lambskin leather which is lightweight and supple, combining this with a classic biker style gives the wearer an iconic look, everyday use, life time garment. It features a revere collar, Two front zipped pockets and zip feature on the cuffs. Black coloured  Beautiful inside lining and cream coloured lining inside sleeves gives the garment an ultimate elegance.

  • Body: 100% premium Nappa Lambskin (ultra soft touch)
  • Inside Lining: 100% polyester
  • YKK zippers for longer durability of garment
  • Two side pockets
  • zippers on arms
Size

Medium

Size and fit

Product care

Delivery and return

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “An elegant Sheepskin Ladies soft Nappa leather fashion jacket”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Size Guide

Women Size Guide/Tops
UNITED KINGDOM681012141618
EUROPE34/XXS36/XS38/S40/M42/L44/XL46/XXL
CHINA165/80165/84170/88170/92175/96175/100180/104
RUSSIA40/4242/4444/4646/4848/5050/5252/54
ITALY38404244464850
SOUTH KOREA445555/566666/777788
MEXICO24262830323436
UNITED STATES2468101214
Measurement in CM
CHEST (All around)80-8484-8888-9292-9696-100100-104110-114
SHOULDER TO SHOULDER39404142434445
SLEEVE LENGTH61626363.56464.565
CENTRAL BACK LENGTH52535455565758
WAIST8990919599103107
HEM LENGTH93949599103107111
Measurement in Inches
CHEST (All around)31-3333-3535-3737-3939-4141-4343-45
SHOULDER TO SHOULDER15151616171718
SLEEVE LENGTH24242525252526
CENTRAL BACK LENGTH20212122222223
WAIST35353637384042
HEM LENGTH37373839414243

BUST: Measure around the fullest part of your bust.

WAIST: The natural waist is found by measuring the slimmest part of the waist.

HIP: Measure around the fullest part of your hip, normally 2-3cm below the natural waistline.